<< Schedule for Sun Nov 19, 2017 - Sat Nov 25, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Nov 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Strength and Pump Sandy Small
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Laura Shellooe
10:00 am - 11:00 am Group Reformer Class Kristy Walker
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zone Laura Shellooe

Mon Nov 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Express Zone
Class is Cancelled
7:00 am - 7:45 am Express Spin Lianne Gamble
8:15 am - 9:15 am Group Reformer Class Lianne Gamble
8:15 am - 9:15 am TRX Strong Shannon Reichl
9:15 am - 10:00 am Express Spin Lianne Gamble
10:30 am - 11:30 am Sculpt Reformer Shannon Reichl
10:30 am - 11:30 am Gentle Flow Yoga Deborah Schrader
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Zone Desiree Atkin

Tue Nov 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Group Reformer Class Lianne Gamble
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yoga Stretch Deborah Schrader
8:15 am - 9:15 am Group Cadillac Lianne Gamble
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Dena Long
9:30 am - 10:30 am Fit Reformer Lianne Gamble
10:30 am - 11:30 am Fit Reformer Shannon Reichl
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Kari Hamrick
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Gentle Flow Pilates Reformer Kristy Walker
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Barre
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Fit Reformer Shannon Reichl

Wed Nov 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Zone Lianne Gamble
9:15 am - 10:15 am Sculpt Reformer Shannon Reichl
10:30 am - 11:30 am Group Cadillac Lianne Gamble
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Tami Turnbull
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Zone Amanda Gardner

Thu Nov 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
Thanksgiving

Fri Nov 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Cadillac Kristy Walker
9:15 am - 10:15 am Zone Shannon Reichl
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Reformer Class Kristy Walker
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Equipment Class Kristy Walker
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Mat Class Desiree Atkin

Sat Nov 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Fit Reformer Shannon Reichl
9:00 am - 10:00 am Spin Robert Gjertsen
Class Full
10:00 am - 11:00 am YogaFlow
Class is Cancelled
10:15 am - 11:15 am Barre Ami Watters